ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 13956371
nr 1395 6371
OIL PAINTING
Waldemar Puy. Signed, naken modell. Oil on panel, 62x49cm, outer dimensions including frame: 77x63cm,
Waldemar Puy. Signerad, naken modell. Olja på pannå, 62x49cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 77x63cm
600
SEK 100
Monday May 3 2021
at 20:55:31
29/4 14:22:52